Home / ICC Men’s Top 10 ODI Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 ODI Teams

Cricket Rankings Top 10 ODI Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team Wise | ICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 ODI Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1England556918126
2India587000121
3New Zealand434803112
4South Africa454985111
5Pakistan434370102
6Australia403980100
7Bangladesh36334293
8Sri Lanka54424079
9West Indies37267072
10Afghanistan36239467