Home / ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 T20I Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team WiseICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1New Zealand131625125
2England161962123
3Pakistan202417121
4West Indies192222117
5India192183115
6Australia131431110
7South Africa181983110
8Sri Lanka20189695
9Afghanistan25215786
10Bangladesh15116878