Home / ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 T20I Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team WiseICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Pakistan303972132
2India374601124
3Australia212570122
4England212448117
5New Zealand222542116
6South Africa192093110
7West Indies212219106
8Afghanistan27249092
9Sri Lanka28245188
10Bangladesh27206677