Home / ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 T20I Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team WiseICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Pakistan293763130
2Australia202513126
3India354341124
4New Zealand263013116
5England212402114
6South Africa232551111
7West Indies252770111
8Sri Lanka33292189
9Afghanistan27238588
10Bangladesh24184677