Home » ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 T20I Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team WiseICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 T20I Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Pakistan395280135
2India475726122
3Australia303613120
4England232737119
5South Africa252960118
6New Zealand293367116
7West Indies282793100
8Afghanistan30279893
9Sri Lanka30258086
10Bangladesh30232177