Home » ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 Test Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team Wise | ICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India435007116
2New Zealand303213107
3South Africa424397105
4Australia444566104
5England535490104
6Sri Lanka51473793
7Pakistan32280388
8West Indies39299577
9Bangladesh25172769
10Zimbabwe1113813