Home / ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 Test Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team Wise | ICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India364493125
2South Africa343767111
3England434497105
4New Zealand32311497
5Australia34329497
6Sri Lanka39365894
7Pakistan34298888
8West Indies30226075
9Bangladesh23165172
10Zimbabwe1000