Home / ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 Test Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team Wise | ICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India283499125
2South Africa323589112
3Australia333499106
4New Zealand232354102
5England39377297
6Sri Lanka31291494
7Pakistan21185388
8Bangladesh16120275
9West Indies22148467
10Zimbabwe08122