Home / ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

Cricket Rankings | Top 10 Test Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team Wise | ICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings | Women’s Cricket Rankings 2017 | Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Men’s Top 10 Test Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India404969124
2South Africa353888111
3Australia404174104
4New Zealand353489100
5England49482999
6Sri Lanka43405894
7Pakistan34298888
8West Indies36260672
9Bangladesh23165172
10Zimbabwe14121