Home / ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

Cricket Rankings | Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team WiseICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket RankingsWomen’s Cricket RankingsWomen’s Cricket Rankings 2017Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia557284132
2England597512127
3New Zealand688090119
4India667396112
5West Indies48472598
6South Africa76724895
7Pakistan55408174
8Sri Lanka55341662
9Bangladesh34142842
10Ireland2465927