Home / ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

Cricket Rankings | Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team WiseICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket RankingsWomen’s Cricket RankingsWomen’s Cricket Rankings 2017Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia223110141
2England242963123
3India273212119
4New Zealand273126116
5South Africa36353898
6West Indies19175492
7Pakistan23165272
8Sri Lanka23133558
9Bangladesh1363249
10Ireland1021121