Home / ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

Cricket Rankings | Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams | ICC T20 Bowler Ranking | T20 Ranking Top 10 Team | ICC T20 Ranking 2017 | ICC Cricket Ranking All-rounder | Cricket Rankings Team | Cricket Rankings Predictor | Cricket Rankings ODI | Cricket Rankings ODI Team | Cricket Rankings 2017 Players | ICC Ranking Players | ICC Player Rankings | ICC Test Ranking Team WiseICC Team Ranking 2017 | ICC Ranking 2017ICC Cricket Rankings | Test Cricket RankingsWomen’s Cricket RankingsWomen’s Cricket Rankings 2017Cricket Rankings ODI 2017 | ICC Cricket Rankings ODI Batsman

ICC Women’s Top 10 ODI Teams

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1England344368128
2Australia405137128
3New Zealand435053118
4India455216116
5West Indies353544101
6South Africa55511293
7Pakistan39280172
8Sri Lanka40269667
9Bangladesh1970437
10Ireland1750430